Here is a preview of this week's events for Camden Hills Regional High School, May 21 - May 27
MONDAY
May 21, 2018
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ Erskine Academy @ Erskine Academy | ||
4:00 PM | Tennis: Girls Varsity Vs. Mount Blue High School @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 05-18-18) |
||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. Winslow High School @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 04-24-18) |
||
4:30 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. Cony High School @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 05-21-18) |
||
4:30 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. Cony High School @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 05-21-18) |
||
4:30 PM | Tennis: Boys Varsity @ Brunswick High School @ Brunswick High School | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity @ Erskine Academy @ Erskine Academy | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Winslow High School @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 04-24-18) |
TUESDAY
May 22, 2018
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Vs. Gardiner Area High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
4:00 PM | Tennis: Girls Varsity @ Oxford Hills High School @ TBD | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Gardiner Area High School @ Camden Regional High School |
WEDNESDAY
May 23, 2018
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity @ Oceanside High School @ South Field | ||
4:30 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. Oceanside High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
4:30 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. Oceanside High School @ Camden Regional High School |
THURSDAY
May 24, 2018
TBA | Golf: Boys and girls Varsity KVAC Second Round @ TBD | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ Winslow High School @ Winslow High School | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity @ Oceanside High School @ South Field | ||
4:30 PM | Tennis: Girls Varsity Vs. Lewiston High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity @ Winslow High School @ Winslow High School |
FRIDAY
May 25, 2018
4:00 PM | Tennis: Girls Junior varsity @ Erskine Academy @ Erskine Academy | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity @ Erskine Academy @ Erskine Academy | ||
4:30 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. Medomak Valley High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
4:30 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. Medomak Valley High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity @ Erskine Academy @ Erskine Academy |
SATURDAY
May 26, 2018
TBA | Tennis: Boys Junior varsity @ Hampden Academy @ Hampden Academy | ||
9:00 AM | Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity KVAC MEET @ Mt Ararat High School (Rescheduled from 05-26-18) |
||
9:00 AM | Sailing: Boys and girls Club MDI Fleet race @ MDI Community Center | ||
10:00 AM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Vs. Freeport High School @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 05-11-18) |
SUNDAY
May 27, 2018
TBA | Ultimate Frisbee: Boys and girls Club UF Tourney @ Cumberland Fairgrounds |