Here is a preview of this week's events for Camden Hills Regional High School, May 08 - May 14
MONDAY
May 8, 2017
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Bangor High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Bangor High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
5:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Bangor High School @ Mansfield Stadium (Rescheduled from 05-09-17) |
||
5:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity @ Bangor High School @ Bangor High School (Rescheduled from 05-08-17) |
TUESDAY
May 9, 2017
3:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Brunswick High School @ Brunswick High School (Rescheduled from 05-06-17) |
||
3:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity @ Brunswick High School @ Brunswick High School (Rescheduled from 05-05-17) |
||
3:30 PM | Tennis: Girls Varsity @ Winslow High School @ Winslow High School | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Vs. Maranacook Community School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Maranacook Community School @ Camden Regional High School |
WEDNESDAY
May 10, 2017
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. Mount Ararat High School @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 05-11-17) |
||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. Mount Ararat High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
4:00 PM | Tennis: Girls Varsity Vs. Spruce Mountain High School-North-Maine @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 05-10-17) |
||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. Lawrence High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Junior varsity @ Mount Ararat High School @ Mt. Ararat High School | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity @ Mount Ararat High School @ Mt. Ararat High School |
THURSDAY
May 11, 2017
3:30 PM | Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Mt View Meet with MCI, Nokomis, Gardiner @ Mt View High School | ||
4:00 PM | Tennis: Girls Varsity @ Maranacook Community School @ Maranacook Community School (Rescheduled from 05-08-17) |
FRIDAY
May 12, 2017
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Edward Little High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Edward Little High School @ Camden Regional High School |
SATURDAY
May 13, 2017
TBA | Ultimate Frisbee: Boys and girls Club Southern ME Tourney @ TBD | ||
8:00 AM | Sailing: Boys and girls Club Downeast Invitation @ MMA @ Maine Maritime Academy | ||
10:00 AM | Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Waterville High School @ Camden Regional High School (Rescheduled from 05-06-17) |
||
10:00 AM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Medomak Valley High School @ Camden Regional High School | ||
11:00 AM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. Windham Athletics @ Camden Regional High School | ||
11:00 AM | Tennis: Boys Junior varsity Orono Jamboree @ Orono High School | ||
1:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ Lake Region High School @ Lake Region High School | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Edward Little High School @ Auburn Suburban LL Field (Rescheduled from 05-14-17) |
||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity @ Edward Little High School @ Auburn Suburban LL Field |
SUNDAY
May 14, 2017
TBA | Ultimate Frisbee: Boys and girls Club Southern ME Tourney @ TBD | ||
8:00 AM | Sailing: Boys and girls Club Downeast Invitation @ MMA @ Maine Maritime Academy |